Suvealad

Suvealade toetuse saajate nimekiri seisuga 1. juuli 2018:

Aerutamine

  • Maksim Mavrovski
  • Deniss Tihhomirov
Golf
  • Carl Hellat

Jalgrattasport

  • U23 Karl-Patrick Lauk
  • U23 Norman Vahtra
  • U23 Karl-Arnold Vendelin
  • U23 Kristian Johanson
  • Juunior Markus Pajur
  • Juunior Gleb Karpenko
  • Juunior Toomas Vool
  • Juunior Artjom Mirzojev

Judo

  • Tanel Karro
  • Pärt Laas
  • Annika Karilaid
  • Daniel Nurijev
  • Simon Sülla
  • Viljar Lipard

Karate

  • Li Lirisman
  • Daniel Rodionov
  • Anna Sokk
  • Marta Ossipova

Kergejõustik

  • Johannes Erm
  • Sander Moldau
  • Taavi Tšernjavski
  • Hans-Christian Hausenberg
  • Robin Nool
  • Tony Nõu
  • Marcella Liiv
  • Karel Tilga
  • Jander Heil
  • Rasmus Kisel
  • Margit Kalk
  • Johannes Treiel
  • Katre Sofia Palm
  • Ken-Mark Minkovski
  • Kreete Verlin
  • Piibe Kirke Aljas

Laskmine

  • Aleksandra Moissejeva
  • Anastassia Bobõleva

Lauatennis

  • Airi Avameri

Maadlus

  • Artur Vititin
  • Denis Bolunov
  • Kevin Baumann
  • Nikita Tšehhonin
  • Hans Uku Leitham
  • Erik Reinbok
  • Edvin Kin
  • Viktoria Vesso
  • Raoul Aho Leitham
  • Richard Karelson

Purjetamine

  • Juuso Roihu
  • Henri Roihu
  • Hendrik Holtsmann
  • Liis Annus
  • Jakob Haud
  • Keith Luur
  • Tavo Annus
  • Hugo Rasmus Vaino
  • Taavi Taveter

Rannavõrkpall

  • Märt Tammearu
  • Rasmus Meius

Sulgpall    

  • Kati-Kreet Marran
  • Karl Kert

Sõudmine    

  • Marko Laius
  • Johann Poolak
  • Mihhail Kuštein
  • Rain Harjus
  • Greta Jaanson

Tennis

  • Kenneth Raisma
  • Aleksander Georg Mändma
  • Carol Plakk
  • Daniil Glinka

Triatlon  

  • Henry Räppo

Tõstmine

  • Nikita Klevtsov
  • Angelina Matjuhhina

Ujumine

  • Armin Evert Lelle
  • Kertu Kaare
  • Joonas Niine

Vehklemine

  • Klim Gusarov
  • Ruslan Eskov
  • Karoliine Loit
  • Carmen-Lii Targamaa
  • Sandra Skoblov

Vibusport  

  • Alexandra Põllumäe
  • Maris Tetsmann
  • Triinu Lilienthal
  • Hendrik Õun

Võimlemine

  • Carmen Marii Aesma
  • Adelina Beljajeva