Suvealad

Suvealade toetuse saajate nimekiri seisuga 1. november 2021

Aerutamine 

  • Aron Faber
  • Elizaveta Fedorova
  • Albert Orlov
  • Deniss Tihhomirov

Jalgrattasport

  • U23 - Joonas Kurits
  • U23  - Madis Mihkels
  • U23 
  • U23
  • Juunior - Romet Pajur
  • Juunior - Frank Aron Ragilo
  • Juunior
  • Juunior
  • Naisjuunior
  • Naisjuunior
  • Naisjuunior

Judo

  • Vilena Arshakyan
  • Viljar Lipard
  • Darja Mihhailova
  • Anna Liisa Nurm
  • Karl-Johannes Pilt
  • Karl Tani Priilinn-Türk

Kergejõustik

  • Pippi Lotta Enok
  • Uku Renek Kronbergs
  • Lukas Lessel
  • Liisa-Maria Lusti
  • Andri Matrov
  • Anna Maria Millend
  • Jekaterina Mirotvortseva 
  • Viktor Morozov
  • Anna Panenko
  • Elisabeth Pihela
  • Rasmus Roosleht
  • Henri Sai
  • Kevin Sakson
  • Tony Ats Tamm
  • Lilian Turban

Korvpall

  • 3x3 noormeeste koondis 4x
  • 3x3 neidude koondis 4x

Laskmine

  • Peeter Jürisson 
  • Aleksandra Moissejeva
  • Marleen Riisaar
  • Katrin Smirnova 

Maadlus

  • Lisette Böttker
  • Artur Jeremejev
  • Richard Karelson 
  • Marta Pajula
  • Maarja Plaser
  • Erik Reinbok
  • Viktoria Vesso

Moodne viievõistlus

  • Johanna Maria Jõgisu

Poks

  • Joosep Palm

Purjetamine

  • Karolin Härm 
  • Bertha Kivistik
  • Mia Marin Lilienthal
  • Elisabeth Ristmets 
  • Renar Roolaht

Rannavõrkpall

  • Kaur Erik Kais
  • Rasmus Meius
  • Timo Ander Lõhmus +1

Sulgpall    

  • Karl Kert
  • Tauri Kilk
  • Catlyn Kruus
  • Ramona Üprus

Sõudmine    

  • Grete Alttoa
  • Annabel Aron
  • Helene Dimitrijev
  • Ignat Goncharov
  • Artjom Holostõhh
  • Greta Jaanson
  • Mikhail Kushteyn
  • Rachel Kõllo
  • Elar Loot
  • Leo Muiste
  • Mihhail Netšajev

Tennis

  • Grete Gull
  • Mark Lajal
  • Markus Mölder
  • Oliver Ojakäär 

Triatlon  

  • Gregor Rasva
  • Mari Mai Ruus

Tõstmine

  • Vladislav Maznik
  • Alexander Moiseenko

Ujumine

  • Alex Ahtiainen 
  • Laura Liis Valdma

Vehklemine

  • Dinara Anis
  • Ilian Bobrov
  • Jaron Kiiroja
  • Madli Palk
  • Erik Tobias
  • Gabriela Truuse
  • Susanne Lannes
  • Markus Salm

Vibusport  

  • Hendrik Õun

Võimlemine

  • Polina Murashko
  • Anette Vaher